Tournaments

2004

2004 GNWC IA Qualifier – Lake Okoboji, IA

Iowa Division

2004 GNWC MN Qualifier – Mississippi River, MN

Minnesota Division

2004 WWA OH Qualifier – Lake Erie, OH

Ohio Division

2004 WWA SD Qualifier – Lake Francis Case, SD

South Dakota Division

2004 RCL Walleye League – Lake Oahe, SD

2004 Fox River Walleye Classic – Fox River, WI

2004 WWA OH Qualifier – Lake Erie, OH

Ohio Division

2004 PTW Qualifier – Lake Sharpe, SD

2004 Midwest Walleye Series – Winnebago Chain, WI

2004 KWA – El Dorado reservoir, KS

2004 GNWC IL Qualifier – Lake Shelbyville, IL

Illinois Division

2004 WWA MN Qualifier – Big Stone Lake, MN

Minnesota Division

2004 WWA SD Qualifier – Big Stone Lake, MN

South Dakota Division

2004 Western Ohio Walleye Club – Lake Erie, OH

2004 WWA MN Qualifier – Big Stone Lake, MN

Minnesota Division

2004 WWA SD Qualifier – Big Stone Lake, MN

South Dakota Division

2004 Washington State Walleye Circuit – Potholes, WA

2004 High Desert Walleye Tournament – Abiquiu Reservoir, NM

2004 RCL CO Qualifier – Lake Erie, OH

2004 RCL PRO Qualifier – Lake Erie, OH

2004 GNWC IA Qualifier – Clear Lake, IA

Iowa Division

2004 GNWC MI Qualifier – Detroit River, MI

Michigan Division

2004 WWA WI Qualifier – Lake Winnebago, WI

Wisconsin Division

2004 RCL Walleye League – Detroit River, MI

Michigan Division

2004 PWT AM Qualifier – Lake Winnebago, WI

East Division

2004 PWT PRO Qualifier – Lake Winnebago, WI

2004 Western Ohio Walleye Club – Alum Creek, OH

2004 Illinois Walleye Trail Qualifier – Illinois River, IL

2004 GNWC OH Qualifier – Alum Creek, OH

Ohio Division

2004 GNWC SD Qualifier – Lake Sharpe, SD

South Dakota Division

2004 GNWC WI Qualifier – Lake Winnebago, WI

Wisconsin Division

2004 WWA SD Qualifier – Lake Francis Case, SD

South Dakota Division

2004 RCL Walleye League – Petenwell Lake, WI

Wisconsin Division

2004 High Desert Walleye Tournament – Ute Reservoir, NM

PMTT Qualifier – Cave Run Lake, KY

Division

2004 Western Ohio Walleye Club – Indian Lake, OH

2004 GNWC GP Qualifier – Coffey County Lake, KS

Great Plains Division

2004 GNWC OH Qualifier – Indian Lake, OH

Ohio Division

2004 WWA MI Qualifier – Detroit River, MI

Michigan Division

2004 WWA MN Qualifier – Mississippi River, MN

Minnesota Division

2004 WAT Qualifier – Mississippi River, WI

2004 WWA MI Qualifier – Detroit River, MI

Michigan Division

2004 WWA MN Qualifier – Mississippi River, MN

Minnesota Division

2004 RCL CO Qualifier – Illinois River, IL

2004 RCL PRO Qualifier – Illinois River, IL

2004 MWC Qualifier – Illinois River, IL

Central Division

2004 Columbia River Walleye Circuit – Umatilla Lake, OR

2004 Illinois Walleye Trail Qualifier – Illinois River, IL

2004 WAT Qualifier – Mississippi River, IA

2004 GNWC IL Qualifier – Illinois River, IL

Illinois Division

2004 High Desert Walleye Tournament – Conchas Reservoir, NM

2003

2003 Illinois Walleye Trail – Illinois River, IL

2003 MWC Championship – Mississippi River, WI

PMTT Championship – Cass Lake, MN

Division

2003 GNWC Championship – Lake Okoboji, IA

2003 WAT Championship – Mississippi River, IA

2003 RCL Championship – Mississippi River, MN

2003 MWC Qualifier – Mississippi River, MN

WMT Championship – Pike/Round Lake Chain, WI

2003 WAT Qualifier – Mississippi River, WI

2003 WWA Championship Winnebago Lake, WI

2003 WWA Championship – Winnebago Lake, WI

2003 MWC Qualifier – Bays de Noc, MI

2003 GNWC State Championship – Clear Lake, IA

Iowa Division

PMTT Qualifier – Madison Chain, WI

Division

WMT Qualifier – Manitowish Chain, WI

2003 PWT Championship Keweenaw Waterway, MI

2003 PWT Championship – Keweenaw Waterway, MI

2003 RCL Walleye League Championship CoAnglers – Lake Okoboji, IA

2003 RCL Walleye League Championship CoAnglers Lake Okoboji, IA

2003 RCL Walleye League Championship Pro Anglers – Lake Okoboji, IA

2003 GNWC State Championship – Gull Lake, MN

Minnesota Division

WMT Qualifier – Eagle River Chain, WI

Division

2003 WWA MI Championship – Burt Lake, MI

Michigan Division

2003 GNWC State Championship – Richmond Lake, SD

South Dakota Division

2003 WWA ND Championship – Devils Lake, ND

North Dakota Division

WMT Qualifier – Moose Lake, WI

Division

2003 PWT Pro Anglers – Bays de Noc, MI

East Division

2003 WWA WI/UP Championship – Green Bay, WI

Wisconsin/UP Division

2003 MWS Green Bay Green Bay, WI

2003 MWS Green Bay – Green Bay, WI

2003 GNWC State Championship – Lake Wisconsin, WI

Wisconsin Division

2003 WWA ND Qualifier – Lake Sakakawea, ND

North Dakota Division

2003 RCL Walleye League Super Tournament – Saginaw Bay, MI

Michigan Division

2003 WWA SD Championship – Lake Oahe, SD

South Dakota Division

2003 PWT Pro Anglers – Lake Oahe, SD

West Division

2003 GNWC Qualifier – Castle Rock Flowage, WI

Wisconsin Division

2003 RCL Walleye League Super Tournament – Leech Lake, MN

Minnesota Division

2003 GNWC Qualifier – Lake Vermillion, MN

2003 GNWC Qualifier – Lake Oahe, SD

South Dakota Division

2003 WWA WI/UP Qualifier – Little Bay de Noc, MI

Wisconsin/UP Division

2003 RCL Walleye League Super Tournament – Lake Oahe, SD

South Dakota Division

2003 WWA MN Championship – Leech Lake, MN

Minnesota Division

2003 WWA OH Championship – Lake Erie, OH

Ohio Division

WMT Qualifier – Pelican Lake, WI

Division

2003 RCL Walleye League Super Tournament Co-Anglers – Lake Winnebago, WI

Wisconsin Division

2003 RCL Walleye League Super Tournament Co-Anglers Lake Winnebago, WI

2003 RCL Walleye League Super Tournament Pro-Anglers – Lake Winnebago, WI

2003 GNWC State Championship – Evergreen Lake, IL

Illinois Division

WMT Qualifier – Butternut Lake, WI

Division